Vizyonfilmizle.Net/ vizyonfilmizle.net/

Vizyonfilmizle.Net

vizyonfilmizle receives about 5 unique visitors and 5 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $0.04/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $79.98. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vizyonfilmizle.net is ranked number 36,139 in the world and 1.0E-6% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75207, Europe and links to network IP address 141.101.118.111.

About - vizyonfilmizle.net

How popular is vizyonfilmizle.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5
Monthly Unique Visitors:
150
Daily Pageviews:
5 (1.00 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
36,139 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
1.0E-6% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Turkey 78.7%73.0%807
United States 3.0%3.1%126474
Germany 2.8%2.9%37672
Canada 2.7%1.4%30422
Austria 2.5%3.6%6357
Switzerland 2.0%4.7%6704
United Kingdom 1.4%1.7%62233
Ukraine 1.3%2.6%19802

Where do visitors go on this site?

Currently Not Available

How fast does vizyonfilmizle.net load?

Average Load Time:
(2104 ms) 32 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
149
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush vizyonfilmizle.net
Domain:
  vizyonfilmizle.net
Rank:
  1,879,580
Organic Keywords:
  847
Organic Traffic:
  121
Organic Cost:
  $52.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is vizyonfilmizle.net?

Facebook likes:
  93
Facebook shares:
  754
Facebook comments:
  144
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  11
Facebook total:
  991
Google +:
  274
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,733
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much vizyonfilmizle.net can earn?

Website Value:
$79.98
Daily Revenue:
$0.04
Monthly Revenue:
$1.20
Yearly Revenue:
$14.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is vizyonfilmizle.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
141.101.118.111
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75207
Europe
 

Other sites hosted on 141.101.118.111

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/js/cufon-yui.js
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/js/Myriad_Pro.j
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.3
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.2.1
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/plugins/gd-star-rating/js/gdsr.js?ver=1.9.22
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/plugins/posttabs/postTabs.js?ver=4.3
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/style.css
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/plugins/gd-star-rating/css/gdsr.css.php?t=1442190423&s=a10i10m20k20c01r05%23121620243046%23121620243240%23s1pchristmas%23s1pcrystal%23s1pdarkness%23s1poxygen%23s1goxygen_gif%23s1pplain%23s1ppumpkin%23s1psoft%23s1pstarrating%23s1pstarscape%23t1pclassical%23t1pstarrating%23t1gstarrating_gif%23lsgflower%23lsg&o=off&ver=1.9.22
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/gd-star-rating/css/rating.css?ver=1.9.22
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/plugins/wordpress-23-related-posts-plugin/static/themes/vertical.css?version=3.5.4
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-page-numbers/default/wp-page-numbers.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://bbcdn-bbnaut.ibillboard.com/server-static-files/invisible1x1.gif (expiration not specified)
http://bbnaut.ibillboard.com/initidmatch (expiration not specified)
http://vkpass.com/configure/whhkrsa2xzpq.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.tahminist.com/banner/2a2bc022f0e6a1ad1505629664a196382e5007c2.gif (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.syndication.twimg.com/widgets/timelines/275059194808377344?callback=__twttr.callbacks.tl_275059194808377344_i0&dnt=false&domain=www.vizyonfilmizle.net&lang=tr&suppress_response_codes=true&t=1610054 (60 seconds)
http://connect.facebook.net/tr_TR/all.js (20 minutes)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/api.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-768.min.js (60 minutes)
https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 (60 minutes)
http://feeds.feedburner.com/~fc/vizyonfilmizle?bg=663300&fg=FFFF33&anim=0 (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/home/vizyon4/vizyonfilmizle.org/public_html/image/enklava2015.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/home/vizyon4/vizyonfilmizle.org/public_html/image/infinitely_polar_bear.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/home/vizyon4/vizyonfilmizle.org/public_html/image/lost_in_the_sun.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/home/vizyon4/vizyonfilmizle.org/public_html/image/no_escape2015.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/home/vizyon4/vizyonfilmizle.org/public_html/image/the_man_from_uncle.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/home/vizyon4/vizyonfilmizle.org/public_html/image/toz_ruhu.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/home/vizyon4/vizyonfilmizle.org/public_html/image/trainwreck.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/home/vizyon4/vizyonfilmizle.org/public_html/image/vacation2015.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/gd-star-rating/css/rating.css?ver=1.9.22 (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/plugins/gd-star-rating/js/gdsr.js?ver=1.9.22 (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/plugins/gd-star-rating/stars/crystal/stars24.png (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/plugins/posttabs/postTabs.js?ver=4.3 (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/plugins/wordpress-23-related-posts-plugin/static/themes/vertical.css?version=3.5.4 (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-page-numbers/default/wp-page-numbers.css (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/a.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/ana.png (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/ara.png (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/ara2.png (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/bg.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/face16.png (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/facebook.png (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/filmi_izle.png (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/friendfeed.png (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/logo.png (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/mail.png (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/menu.png (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/okunma.png (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/rss.png (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/search.png (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/twitter.png (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/yorum.png (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/js/cufon-yui.js (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/style.css (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.2.1 (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.3 (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-includes/js/wp-emoji-release.min.js?ver=4.3 (4 hours)
http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/plugins/gd-star-rating/css/gdsr.css.php?t=1442190423&s=a10i10m20k20c01r05%23121620243046%23121620243240%23s1pchristmas%23s1pcrystal%23s1pdarkness%23s1poxygen%23s1goxygen_gif%23s1pplain%23s1ppumpkin%23s1psoft%23s1pstarrating%23s1pstarscape%23t1pclassical%23t1pstarrating%23t1gstarrating_gif%23lsgflower%23lsg&o=off&ver=1.9.22 (7 days)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 229.2KiB (71% reduction).

Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yz/r/F2Mnz835UIB.js could save 218.9KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://wprp.zemanta.com/static/js/loader.js?version=3.5.4 could save 7.1KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://www.artemisaffiliates.com/placement.do?bannertag=5719&affiliatetag=2018640 could save 3.2KiB (55% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,065 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 375 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="http://www.viz…rafik/logo.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.viz…k/facebook.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.viz…ik/twitter.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.viz…friendfeed.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.viz…grafik/rss.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.viz…rafik/mail.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="menu">Anasayfa…Contact) UYARI</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="text" name="s"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <button type="submit">Ara</button> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Infinitely Pol…Bear Film izle</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="I0_1449048728307" src="https://apis.g…token=20258721" name="I0_1449048728307"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingheader">BU FİLME KAC Y…IZ VERİRSİNİZ?</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingstars"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="gdr_text_a37098">Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.viz…polar_bear.jpg" class="aligncenter si…wp-image-37099"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>-Infinitely Po…kçe Altyazılı-</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.imd…ame/nm0749263/" class="zem_slink">Mark Ruffalo</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Maggie, okulun…i bir şanstır.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Manik depresif…zı bekliyoruz.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingheader">BU FİLME KAC Y…IZ VERİRSİNİZ?</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingstars"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="gdr_text_a37098">Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…bear-izle.html" class="devam"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…blaj-izle.html">Tatil Zamanı 2…çe Dublaj izle</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="I1_1449048728326" src="https://apis.g…token=17900123" name="I1_1449048728326"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingheader">BU FİLME KAC Y…IZ VERİRSİNİZ?</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingstars"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="gdr_text_a37092">Rating: 6.4/10 (21 votes cast)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.viz…cation2015.jpg" class="aligncenter si…wp-image-35488"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>-Tatil Zamanı…Türkçe DUBLAJ-</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>IMDB Puanı: 6.…saat 39 dakika</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Artık bir yeti…k işler gelir.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>İki yönetmenin…irler diyoruz.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingheader">BU FİLME KAC Y…IZ VERİRSİNİZ?</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingstars"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="gdr_text_a37092">Rating: 6.4/10 (21 votes cast)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…blaj-izle.html" class="devam"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…blaj-izle.html">The Man from U…çe Dublaj izle</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="I2_1449048728345" src="https://apis.g…token=26330908" name="I2_1449048728345"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingheader">BU FİLME KAC Y…IZ VERİRSİNİZ?</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingstars"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="gdr_text_a37086">Rating: 7.7/10 (26 votes cast)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.viz…from_uncle.jpg" class="aligncenter si…wp-image-35653"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>-Kod Adı U.N.C…Türkçe DUBLAJ-</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>Tür: Aksiyon, Macera, Komedi</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.imd…ame/nm0000424/" class="zem_slink">Hugh Grant</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Uzun süredir d…reve bağlıdır.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…ncle-izle.html">BURAYA TIKLAYIN.</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingheader">BU FİLME KAC Y…IZ VERİRSİNİZ?</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingstars"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="gdr_text_a37086">Rating: 7.7/10 (26 votes cast)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…blaj-izle.html" class="devam"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Toz Ruhu 2015 Yerli Film izle</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="I3_1449048728364" src="https://apis.g…token=28289006" name="I3_1449048728364"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingheader">BU FİLME KAC Y…IZ VERİRSİNİZ?</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingstars"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="gdr_text_a37071">Rating: 6.2/10 (50 votes cast)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.viz…e/toz_ruhu.jpg" class="aligncenter si…wp-image-37072"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>-Toz Ruhu 2015…/ Yerli Film-</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Yerli Puanı: 6…e: 1 saat 35dk</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>37 yaşındaki M…ğırıncaya dek!</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Dramatik bir s…zı bekliyoruz.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingheader">BU FİLME KAC Y…IZ VERİRSİNİZ?</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingstars"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="gdr_text_a37071">Rating: 6.2/10 (50 votes cast)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…2015-izle.html" class="devam"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…blaj-izle.html">Kaçış Yok Film…çe Dublaj izle</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="I4_1449048728383" src="https://apis.g…token=14795280" name="I4_1449048728383"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingheader">BU FİLME KAC Y…IZ VERİRSİNİZ?</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingstars"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="gdr_text_a37058">Rating: 7.6/10 (40 votes cast)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.viz…escape2015.jpg" class="aligncenter si…wp-image-35634"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>-Kaçış Yok / N…Türkçe DUBLAJ-</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.imd…ame/nm0005562/" class="zem_slink">Owen Wilson</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.imd…ame/nm0000112/" class="zem_slink">Pierce Brosnan</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Jack Dwyer Ame…ı arayacaktır.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…2015-izle.html">BURAYA TIKLAYIN.</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingheader">BU FİLME KAC Y…IZ VERİRSİNİZ?</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingstars"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="gdr_text_a37058">Rating: 7.6/10 (40 votes cast)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…blaj-izle.html" class="devam"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…ilmi-izle.html">Trainwreck 201…aka Filmi izle</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="I5_1449048728402" src="https://apis.g…token=24227316" name="I5_1449048728402"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingheader">BU FİLME KAC Y…IZ VERİRSİNİZ?</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingstars"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="gdr_text_a37060">Rating: 5.0/10 (35 votes cast)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.viz…trainwreck.jpg" class="aligncenter si…wp-image-37061"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>-Umutsuz Vaka…Türkçe DUBLAJ-</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>Tür: Komedi, Romantik</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Bir magazin de…ne neden olur.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Eğlenceli bir…iyoruz. (+18!)</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingheader">BU FİLME KAC Y…IZ VERİRSİNİZ?</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingstars"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="gdr_text_a37060">Rating: 5.0/10 (35 votes cast)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…ilmi-izle.html" class="devam"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Lost in the Sun 2015 Film izle</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="I6_1449048728421" src="https://apis.g…token=10020992" name="I6_1449048728421"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingheader">BU FİLME KAC Y…IZ VERİRSİNİZ?</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingstars"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="gdr_text_a37055">Rating: 7.0/10 (28 votes cast)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.viz…in_the_sun.jpg" class="aligncenter si…wp-image-37056"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>-Lost in the S…kçe Altyazılı-</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>IMDB Puanı: 6.…saat 35dakika</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>John adında bi…ir bağ oluşur.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Soyguncu bir a…zı bekliyoruz.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingheader">BU FİLME KAC Y…IZ VERİRSİNİZ?</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingstars"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="gdr_text_a37055">Rating: 7.0/10 (28 votes cast)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…-sun-izle.html" class="devam"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Enklava 2015 Film izle</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="I7_1449048728440" src="https://apis.g…token=14820839" name="I7_1449048728440"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingheader">BU FİLME KAC Y…IZ VERİRSİNİZ?</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingstars"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="gdr_text_a37043">Rating: 6.1/10 (39 votes cast)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.viz…nklava2015.jpg" class="aligncenter si…wp-image-37044"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>-Enklava 2015…kçe Altyazılı-</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>IMDB Puanı: 8.…e: 1 saat 32dk</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>2004 yılı Koso…rlu olacaktır.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Sırp yapımı ol…zı bekliyoruz.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingheader">BU FİLME KAC Y…IZ VERİRSİNİZ?</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ratingstars"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="gdr_text_a37043">Rating: 6.1/10 (39 votes cast)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…2015-izle.html" class="devam"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul>Page 1 of 7111…9 10 ... 711 &gt;</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img id="link_img" src="http://www.tah…382e5007c2.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>MAIL İLE TAKİP</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>Adresinizi Yaz…linize Gelsin:</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="text" name="email"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="submit"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>(Dikkat: Gelen…ke Tıklayın. )</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://feeds.f…=FFFF33&amp;anim=0"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Kategoriler</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…/2015-filmleri">2015 FİLMLERİ</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…/2014-filmleri">2014 FİLMLERİ</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…/2013-filmleri">2013 FİLMLERİ</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…dublaj-filmler">Türkçe Dublaj Filmler</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…ltyazi-filmler">Türkçe Altyazı Filmler</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…en-iyi-filmler">EN İYİ FİLMLER</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…/yerli-filmler">YERLİ Filmler</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…/aile-filmleri">Aile Filmleri</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…siyon-filmleri">Aksiyon Filmleri</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…masyon-filmler">Animasyon Filmler</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…mi/belgeseller">Belgeseller</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…kurgu-filmleri">Bilim Kurgu Filmleri</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…grafi-filmleri">Biyografi Filmleri</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…/cizgi-filmler">Çizgi Filmler</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…/dram-filmleri">Dram Filmleri</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…tastik-filmler">Fantastik Filmler</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…nclik-filmleri">Gençlik Filmleri</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…et/filmi/genel">Genel</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…rilim-filmleri">Gerilim Filmleri</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…gizem-filmleri">Gizem Filmleri</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…omedi-filmleri">Komedi Filmleri</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…korku-filmleri">Korku Filmleri</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…acera-filmleri">Macera Filmleri</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…uzikal-filmler">Müzikal Filmler</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…isiye-filmleri">Polisiye Filmleri</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…olojik-filmler">Psikolojik Filmler</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…omantk-filmler">Romantik Filmler</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…savas-filmleri">Savaş Filmleri</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…i/suc-filmleri">Suç Filmleri</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…tarih-filmleri">Tarih Filmleri</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…estern-filmler">Western Filmler</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>REKLAM</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://media.m…3/120x600.html"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>FACEBOOK</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="//www.facebook…ike&amp;height=320"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>TWITTER</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://twitte…VizyonFilmizle" class="twitter-timeli…timeline-error">@VizyonFilmizl…ından Tweetler</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>FİLM ARAMA</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="text" name="s"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>SON YORUMLAR:</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…comment-352967">Selfless 2015…blaj Film izle</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="comment-author-link">anne2</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…comment-352864">Solino Film izle</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="comment-author-link">SAH</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…comment-352798">Tatil Zamanı 2…çe Dublaj izle</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="comment-author-link">Leonardo</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…comment-352797">Tatil Zamanı 2…çe Dublaj izle</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="comment-author-link">FelipeMelo</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.viz…comment-352790">Seninle Bir Öm…blaj Film izle</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="comment-author-link">Yasin</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net">film izle</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="pga0rx9bv657gy14i"> falls outside the viewport.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 57.5KiB (8% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/home/vizyon4/vizyonfilmizle.org/public_html/image/vacation2015.jpg could save 12.5KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/a.jpg could save 10.1KiB (96% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/mail.png could save 3.1KiB (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/ana.png could save 2.7KiB (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/filmi_izle.png could save 2.5KiB (48% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/ara2.png could save 2.5KiB (55% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/rss.png could save 2.4KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/menu.png could save 2.3KiB (63% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/twitter.png could save 2.3KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/facebook.png could save 2.3KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/friendfeed.png could save 2.3KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/logo.png could save 2.1KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/wp-content/themes/vizyon_theme/grafik/bg.jpg could save 1.6KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/home/vizyon4/vizyonfilmizle.org/public_html/image/lost_in_the_sun.jpg could save 1.6KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/home/vizyon4/vizyonfilmizle.org/public_html/image/infinitely_polar_bear.jpg could save 1.4KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/home/vizyon4/vizyonfilmizle.org/public_html/image/no_escape2015.jpg could save 1.3KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/home/vizyon4/vizyonfilmizle.org/public_html/image/the_man_from_uncle.jpg could save 1.1KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/home/vizyon4/vizyonfilmizle.org/public_html/image/toz_ruhu.jpg could save 1KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://savoy.cubecdn.net/ps/vizyonfilmizle/page.jpg could save 874B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/home/vizyon4/vizyonfilmizle.org/public_html/image/enklava2015.jpg could save 846B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/home/vizyon4/vizyonfilmizle.org/public_html/image/trainwreck.jpg could save 817B (3% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 6.2KiB (2% reduction).

Minifying https://static.partnermatrix.com/javascript/common1201511230609.js could save 3KiB (22% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yz/r/F2Mnz835UIB.js could save 2.5KiB (1% reduction).
Minifying https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 could save 661B (3% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.viz…e.net/iletisim">İLETİŞİM (Contact)</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <html id="facebook" class="svg">FacebookLikeLi…friends like.</html> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="pluginButton p…onDisconnected">Like</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="submit"></button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/campaign/land…%2F&amp;extra_2=US">Sign Up</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.imd…ame/nm0005363/" class="zem_slink">Guy Ritchie</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/">1</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.viz…zle.net/page/2">2</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://feeds.f…vizyonfilmizle"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.viz…/2015-filmleri">2015 FİLMLERİ</a> and 30 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a>Kapat [ x ]</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 656B (5% reduction).

Minifying http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/ could save 656B (5% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  61
Vendor reliability:
  61
Privacy:
  61
Child safety:
  68

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to vizyonfilmizle.net?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 02 Dec 2015 09:31:48 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d685eeb6e11***6bddb7c7a15029b286b01449048707; expires=Thu, 01-Dec-16 09:31:47 GMT; path=/; domain=.vizyonfilmizle.net; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
X-Pingback: http://www.vizyonfilmizle.net/xmlrpc.php
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 24e60558ac6a258b-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 141.101.118.111 288
A 141.101.118.110 288
HINFO 3600
NS paul.ns.cloudflare.com 3587
NS lady.ns.cloudflare.com 3587

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-05-31
Domain Age:
6 years 6 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: VIZYONFILMIZLE.NET
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: LADY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: PAUL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 14-apr-2015
Creation Date: 31-may-2009
Expiration Date: 31-may-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 02 Dec 2015 09:31:39 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 239 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
vizyonfilmizle.net widget